SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                          7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2018 to 6/24/2
                                  Cerritos College                                   
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Section  1                                                                           
  1 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           2:25.92                      
  2 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:31.02                      
  3 Lei, Alice                   San Diego Waves Xtc    2:33.87                      
  4 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San Diego      2:38.78                      
  5 Whibbs, Caroline             Junior Maver           2:54.58                      
  6 Burns, Kaliyah               Las Vegas Heat         3:04.64                      
  7 Carmel, Sanai                Fresh Start Track      3:11.07                      
Section  2                                                                           
  1 Abrego, Sofia                Plyometric Fusion      2:18.57                      
  3 Bowens, Maya                 Valley Unite           2:20.64                      
  4 Khabarova, Julia             Prince Mumba           2:23.17                      
  5 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:25.76                      
  6 George, Faith                Orange County Heat     2:27.16                      
  7 DeBarros, Taylor             Quick Track Club       2:28.29                      
  8 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Waves Xtc    2:30.05                      
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San Diego     X2:19.06                      
 -- Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track Club      X2:25.97                      
 -- Edwards, L'Mio               Chino Pumas                 DQ   early break line   
==========================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points           
==========================================================================           
Finals                                                                               
  1 Abrego, Sofia                Plyometric Fusion      2:18.57   2                  
  3 Bowens, Maya                 Valley Unite           2:20.64   2                  
  4 Khabarova, Julia             Prince Mumba           2:23.17   2                  
  5 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:25.76   2                  
  6 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           2:25.92   1                  
  7 George, Faith                Orange County Heat     2:27.16   2                  
  8 DeBarros, Taylor             Quick Track Club       2:28.29   2                  
  9 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Waves Xtc    2:30.05   2                  
 10 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:31.02   1                  
 11 Lei, Alice                   San Diego Waves Xtc    2:33.87   1                  
 12 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San Diego      2:38.78   1                  
 13 Whibbs, Caroline             Junior Maver           2:54.58   1                  
 14 Burns, Kaliyah               Las Vegas Heat         3:04.64   1                  
 15 Carmel, Sanai                Fresh Start Track      3:11.07   1                  
 -- Edwards, L'Mio               Chino Pumas                 DQ   2  early break line
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San Diego     X2:19.06   2                  
 -- Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track Club      X2:25.97   2