SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                      7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2018 to 6/
                                Cerritos College                                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Davis, Akari                 Las Vegas Bl             6.11m   20-00.50       
  2 Cotton III, Marcus           Las Vegas Bl             6.02m   19-09.00       
  3 Colbert, Donzel              Team Hurrica             6.00m   19-08.25       
  4 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver             5.01m   16-05.25       
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene            Las Vegas Bl            14.32m   46-11.75       
  2 Lewis, Gabriel               Pacific Coas            11.37m   37-03.75       
  3 Badgett, Mason               33-Unattached           11.14m   36-06.75       
  4 Zeineddini, Jonathon         33-Unattached           10.98m   36-00.25       
  5 Poole Jr, Kenta              Nevada Storm            10.01m   32-10.25       
  6 Jones, Dallas                Valley Unite             9.83m   32-03.00       
  7 Stansell, George             Valley Unite             9.50m   31-02.00       
  8 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coas             8.88m   29-01.75       
  9 Liggins, Ivan                Chino Pumas              8.61m   28-03.00       
 10 Biju, Vrishank               Arcadia Drag             7.71m   25-03.50       
 11 Colbert, Derrick             Team Hurrica             7.34m   24-01.00       
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene            Las Vegas Bl            14.32m   46-11.75       
  2 Lewis, Gabriel               Pacific Coas            11.37m   37-03.75       
  3 Badgett, Mason               33-Unattached           11.14m   36-06.75       
  4 Zeineddini, Jonathon         33-Unattached           10.98m   36-00.25       
  5 Poole Jr, Kenta              Nevada Storm            10.01m   32-10.25       
  6 Jones, Dallas                Valley Unite             9.83m   32-03.00       
  7 Stansell, George             Valley Unite             9.50m   31-02.00       
  8 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coas             8.88m   29-01.75       
  9 Liggins, Ivan                Chino Pumas              8.61m   28-03.00       
 10 Biju, Vrishank               Arcadia Drag             7.71m   25-03.50       
 11 Colbert, Derrick             Team Hurrica             7.34m   24-01.00       
 12 Davis, Akari                 Las Vegas Bl             6.11m   20-00.50       
 13 Cotton III, Marcus           Las Vegas Bl             6.02m   19-09.00       
 14 Colbert, Donzel              Team Hurrica             6.00m   19-08.25       
 15 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver             5.01m   16-05.25