SCA - USATF Youth - Association License               7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/201
                             Cerritos College                             
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorma           2:28.93           
  2 Henderson, Billy             Team Hurrica           2:32.60           
  3 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San Diego      2:40.70           
  4 Cobb Jr, DeAndra'            Team Hurrica           2:43.53           
  5 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:48.35           
  6 Rahman, Hassan               49-Unattached          2:49.34           
  7 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets Youth      2:52.01           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Divinity, Adam               33-Unattached          2:14.26           
  2 Ligons, Ambodai              Valley Unite           2:17.48           
  3 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coas           2:17.54           
  4 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas           2:17.85           
  5 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets Youth      2:20.71           
  6 Parra, Jason                 Lightning Yo           2:24.03           
  7 Zaferson, Cesar              California P           2:25.00           
  8 Page, Derrick                GetBizzy Athletics     2:25.01           
  9 McCallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma           2:25.01           
 10 Turner, Jai'son              Pacific Coas           2:27.59           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Divinity, Adam               33-Unattached          2:14.26   2       
  2 Ligons, Ambodai              Valley Unite           2:17.48   2       
  3 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coas           2:17.54   2       
  4 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas           2:17.85   2       
  5 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets Youth      2:20.71   2       
  6 Parra, Jason                 Lightning Yo           2:24.03   2       
  7 Zaferson, Cesar              California P           2:25.00   2       
  8 Page, Derrick                GetBizzy Athletics     2:25.01   2       
  9 McCallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma           2:25.01   2       
 10 Turner, Jai'son              Pacific Coas           2:27.59   2       
 11 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorma           2:28.93   1       
 12 Henderson, Billy             Team Hurrica           2:32.60   1       
 13 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San Diego      2:40.70   1       
 14 Cobb Jr, DeAndra'            Team Hurrica           2:43.53   1       
 15 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:48.35   1       
 16 Rahman, Hassan               49-Unattached          2:49.34   1       
 17 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets Youth      2:52.01   1