SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2018 to 
                               Cerritos College                                
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  2     Wind: 3.5                                                       
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings Track       13.69                
  2 Smith, Milan                 Quick Track Club         14.30                
 -- Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag            X12.92                
 -- Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag            X14.08                
Section  3     Wind: 3.1                                                       
  1 Borchard, Eleanor            Plyometric Fusion        14.97                
  2 Williams, Jazlyn             Las Vegas Heat           15.09                
  3 Gaylor, Georgia              Pasadena Run             15.48                
  4 Phillips, Namiah             Pasadena Run             15.93                
  5 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast             17.60                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings Track       13.69   3.5  2       
  2 Smith, Milan                 Quick Track Club         14.30   3.5  2       
  3 Borchard, Eleanor            Plyometric Fusion        14.97   3.1  3       
  4 Williams, Jazlyn             Las Vegas Heat           15.09   3.1  3       
  5 Gaylor, Georgia              Pasadena Run             15.48   3.1  3       
  6 Phillips, Namiah             Pasadena Run             15.93   3.1  3       
  7 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast             17.60   3.1  3       
 -- Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag            X12.92   3.5  2       
 -- Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag            X14.08   3.5  2