SCA - USATF Youth - Association License               7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/201
                             Cerritos College                             
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           2:38.37           
  2 Hunter, Kennedy              Las Vegas Bl           2:38.75           
  3 Hull, Daliyah                Nevada Storm           2:39.48           
  4 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:43.92           
  5 Wright, Melissa              Las Vegas Heat         2:49.97           
  6 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver           2:50.56           
  7 Randolph, Lola               49-Unattached          2:51.35           
  8 Bady, Victoria               Speed Cadets           3:06.86           
  9 Corrales, Daylia             49-Unattached          3:12.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Pacific Coas           2:18.52           
  2 Teymouri, Angelina           Valley Unite           2:21.66           
  3 Engelhardt, Sadie            33-Unattached          2:24.47           
  4 Maddox, Morgan               Los Angeles Jets       2:24.70           
  5 Sutton, Destiney             Team Hurrica           2:25.89           
  6 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valle           2:28.38           
  7 Jules, Mahlia                Pacific Coas           2:29.30           
  8 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           2:32.12           
  9 Brotcke, Danielle            Plyometric Fusion      2:32.99           
 10 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Waves Xtc    2:34.10           
 11 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattached          2:34.14           
 12 Figueira-Schieldge, Gabr     Cathedral CI           2:36.44           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Pacific Coas           2:18.52   2       
  2 Teymouri, Angelina           Valley Unite           2:21.66   2       
  3 Engelhardt, Sadie            33-Unattached          2:24.47   2       
  4 Maddox, Morgan               Los Angeles Jets       2:24.70   2       
  5 Sutton, Destiney             Team Hurrica           2:25.89   2       
  6 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valle           2:28.38   2       
  7 Jules, Mahlia                Pacific Coas           2:29.30   2       
  8 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           2:32.12   2       
  9 Brotcke, Danielle            Plyometric Fusion      2:32.99   2       
 10 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Waves Xtc    2:34.10   2       
 11 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattached          2:34.14   2       
 12 Figueira-Schieldge, Gabr     Cathedral CI           2:36.44   2       
 13 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           2:38.37   1       
 14 Hunter, Kennedy              Las Vegas Bl           2:38.75   1       
 15 Hull, Daliyah                Nevada Storm           2:39.48   1       
 16 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:43.92   1       
 17 Wright, Melissa              Las Vegas Heat         2:49.97   1       
 18 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver           2:50.56   1       
 19 Randolph, Lola               49-Unattached          2:51.35   1       
 20 Bady, Victoria               Speed Cadets           3:06.86   1       
 21 Corrales, Daylia             49-Unattached          3:12.45   1