SCA - USATF Youth - Association License               7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/201
                             Cerritos College                             
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Serrato, Edgar               Pacific Coas           1:06.30     224   
  2 Mallory, Karter              Pasadena Run           1:15.09      50   
  3 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           1:21.06       1   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           1:04.29     279   
  2 Johnson, Julius              Imani Speedc           1:04.55     271   
  3 White, Landon                Imani Speedc           1:04.82     264   
  4 Usher, Aidan                 Pasadena Run           1:07.65     190   
  5 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas           1:08.70     166   
  6 Soffin, Alexander            Valley Unite           1:09.55     147   
  7 Soffin, Jacob                Valley Unite           1:11.75     103   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           1:04.29   2    279
  2 Johnson, Julius              Imani Speedc           1:04.55   2    271
  3 White, Landon                Imani Speedc           1:04.82   2    264
  4 Serrato, Edgar               Pacific Coas           1:06.30   1    224
  5 Usher, Aidan                 Pasadena Run           1:07.65   2    190
  6 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas           1:08.70   2    166
  7 Soffin, Alexander            Valley Unite           1:09.55   2    147
  8 Soffin, Jacob                Valley Unite           1:11.75   2    103
  9 Mallory, Karter              Pasadena Run           1:15.09   1     50
 10 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           1:21.06   1      1