SCA - USATF Youth - Association License            7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/
                           Cerritos College                            
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         52.53        
     1) Celifie, Kingston               2) Davis Jr, Charles           
     3) Petronicolos, Nikko             4) Quinn, Ryan                 
  2 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                                 52.76        
     1) Ross, Landon                    2) Dawson, Malachi             
     3) Dawson, Elijah                  4) Gardner, Robert             
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                          53.26        
     1) Smith, Brenton                  2) White, Landon               
     3) Harris Jr, Benjamin             4) Johnson, Julius             
  4 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                                53.80        
     1) Evans, Austin                   2) Richter, Carson             
     3) McCrory, Myles                  4) Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen       
  5 Crazy Speed Track and Field  'A'                      55.74        
     1) Gaylord, Censere                2) Barnes, De'markus           
     3) Hunter, Amir                    4) Muhammad, Faruq             
  6 Falcon Track  'A'                                     56.92        
     1) Anderson, Zion                  2) Wright Jr, Donte'           
     3) Hunter, Steven                  4) Jordan, Brandon             
  7 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         57.28        
     1) Ugochukwu, Mezulu               2) Johnson, King Rich          
     3) Johnson, Anhor The Great        4) Ford, Nevada                
  8 Tri City Jaguars  'B'                                 59.00        
     1) Modkins, Ke'Maury               2) Raphiel, Ethan              
     3) Grissom Jr, Terrence            4) Mills, Keilyn               
  9 Flo-Jo International  'A'                             59.70        
     1) Gainey, Andre                   2) Johnson, Jayden             
     3) Manuel, Hezekiah                4) Weaver, Jerryohn