SCA - USATF Youth - Association License               7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/201
                             Cerritos College                             
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Boulware, Kai                Nevada Storm           2:37.98           
  2 Rivera, Calvin               Vegas Lightn           2:43.94           
  3 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma           2:47.55           
  4 Brown, Martinique            Southwest St           2:49.46           
  5 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San Diego      2:50.32           
  6 Smith, De'Zhon               Vegas Veloci           2:54.12           
  7 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:57.86           
  8 Peterson, Dior               Fresh Start Track      2:58.72           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Quezada, Bradley             Pacific Coas           2:22.29           
  2 Oviedo, Emilio               Valley Unite           2:24.54           
  3 Zavaleta, Maximo             Pacific Coas           2:25.04           
  4 Gray, Caleb                  Track Diamon           2:25.30           
  5 Lozano, Dean                 Pacific Coas           2:27.23           
  6 Kincherlow, Jordan           Track Diamon           2:29.32           
  7 Bello, Lucas                 Valley Unite           2:30.50           
  8 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit                2:32.24           
  9 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           2:35.42           
 10 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Waves Xtc    2:45.57           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Quezada, Bradley             Pacific Coas           2:22.29   2       
  2 Oviedo, Emilio               Valley Unite           2:24.54   2       
  3 Zavaleta, Maximo             Pacific Coas           2:25.04   2       
  4 Gray, Caleb                  Track Diamon           2:25.30   2       
  5 Lozano, Dean                 Pacific Coas           2:27.23   2       
  6 Kincherlow, Jordan           Track Diamon           2:29.32   2       
  7 Bello, Lucas                 Valley Unite           2:30.50   2       
  8 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit                2:32.24   2       
  9 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           2:35.42   2       
 10 Boulware, Kai                Nevada Storm           2:37.98   1       
 11 Rivera, Calvin               Vegas Lightn           2:43.94   1       
 12 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Waves Xtc    2:45.57   2       
 13 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma           2:47.55   1       
 14 Brown, Martinique            Southwest St           2:49.46   1       
 15 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San Diego      2:50.32   1       
 16 Smith, De'Zhon               Vegas Veloci           2:54.12   1       
 17 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Waves Xtc    2:57.86   1       
 18 Peterson, Dior               Fresh Start Track      2:58.72   1