SCA - USATF Youth - Association License               7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/201
                             Cerritos College                             
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Johnson, Breshawna           Team Hurrica           2:47.09           
  2 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            2:47.54           
  3 Gomez, Martha                Change the Game        2:52.26           
  4 Johnson, Safariya            49-Unattached          2:53.76           
  5 Holley, Reese                San Diego Waves Xtc    2:55.60           
  6 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Bl           2:59.43           
  7 Moore, Makailah              GetBizzy Athletics     2:59.73           
  8 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San Diego      3:02.00           
  9 Mack, Ayana                  Fresh Start Track      3:05.44           
 10 Turner, Amira                Fresh Start Track      3:13.78           
Section  2                                                                
  1 True, Melanie                33-Unattached          2:36.76           
  2 Gonzalez, Caitlin            Valley Unite           2:38.29           
  3 Lopez, Yamilet               Pacific Coas           2:40.64           
  4 Henry, Lauren                Chino Pumas            2:42.28           
  5 McFarland, London            Speed Cadets           2:43.19           
  6 Williams, Morgan             Los Angeles Jets       2:43.41           
  7 McClendon, Parker            Los Angeles Jets       2:46.82           
  8 Groppenbacher, Leah          Fresh Start Track      2:51.20           
  9 Hobbs, A'Shari               Optimum Sp             2:53.82           
 10 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Valley Unite           2:54.75           
 11 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Waves Xtc    3:03.34           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 True, Melanie                33-Unattached          2:36.76   2       
  2 Gonzalez, Caitlin            Valley Unite           2:38.29   2       
  3 Lopez, Yamilet               Pacific Coas           2:40.64   2       
  4 Henry, Lauren                Chino Pumas            2:42.28   2       
  5 McFarland, London            Speed Cadets           2:43.19   2       
  6 Williams, Morgan             Los Angeles Jets       2:43.41   2       
  7 McClendon, Parker            Los Angeles Jets       2:46.82   2       
  8 Johnson, Breshawna           Team Hurrica           2:47.09   1       
  9 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            2:47.54   1       
 10 Groppenbacher, Leah          Fresh Start Track      2:51.20   2       
 11 Gomez, Martha                Change the Game        2:52.26   1       
 12 Johnson, Safariya            49-Unattached          2:53.76   1       
 13 Hobbs, A'Shari               Optimum Sp             2:53.82   2       
 14 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Valley Unite           2:54.75   2       
 15 Holley, Reese                San Diego Waves Xtc    2:55.60   1       
 16 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Bl           2:59.43   1       
 17 Moore, Makailah              GetBizzy Athletics     2:59.73   1       
 18 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San Diego      3:02.00   1       
 19 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Waves Xtc    3:03.34   2       
 20 Mack, Ayana                  Fresh Start Track      3:05.44   1       
 21 Turner, Amira                Fresh Start Track      3:13.78   1