SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      5:20.01    
     1) Cook, Kniyah                    2) Cooley, Londyn          
     3) Scott, Simone                   4) Batts, Divine           
  2 Team D1 Elite Track Club  'A'                       5:44.65    
     1) Hall, Londyn                    2) Johnson, Maci           
     3) Martin, Quincee                 4) Lugo, Natalia           
  3 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       5:59.49    
     1) Austin, Saige                   2) Ugochukwu, Nnedi        
     3) Snowden, Emma                   4) Kelly, Naimah           
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                      6:32.56    
     1) Anderson, Jaslyn                2) Mendez, Vanessa         
     3) Thomas-Brown, Alaia             4) Hill, Sahaley           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      5:02.89    
     1) Ingram, Alayia                  2) Lopez, Yasmin           
     3) Jackson, Arial                  4) Winston, Wynter         
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              5:05.77    
     1) Bell, Brielle                   2) Allison, Livia          
     3) Bertrand, Dania                 4) Daniels, Daylani        
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       5:10.12    
     1) McCoy, Khloe                    2) Williams, Taraji        
     3) Hamilton, Keira                 4) Mitchell, Coco Chanel   
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               5:10.39    
     1) Louis, Dakota                   2) Cigar-Dingle, Jayda     
     3) Mosby, Marley                   4) Thompson, Allyn         
  5 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        5:21.42    
     1) Fowler, Brooklyn                2) Coleman, Savannah       
     3) Harris, Fae'The                 4) Shelton, Kaylene        
  6 Speed Cadets  'A'                                   5:32.86    
     1) Warren, Kassidy                 2) Christopher, Heiress    
     3) Kinney, Aiyanna                 4) McFarland, Shyanne      
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      5:02.89   2
     1) Ingram, Alayia                  2) Lopez, Yasmin           
     3) Jackson, Arial                  4) Winston, Wynter         
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              5:05.77   2
     1) Bell, Brielle                   2) Allison, Livia          
     3) Bertrand, Dania                 4) Daniels, Daylani        
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       5:10.12   2
     1) McCoy, Khloe                    2) Williams, Taraji        
     3) Hamilton, Keira                 4) Mitchell, Coco Chanel   
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               5:10.39   2
     1) Louis, Dakota                   2) Cigar-Dingle, Jayda     
     3) Mosby, Marley                   4) Thompson, Allyn         
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      5:20.01   1
     1) Cook, Kniyah                    2) Cooley, Londyn          
     3) Scott, Simone                   4) Batts, Divine           
  6 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        5:21.42   2
     1) Fowler, Brooklyn                2) Coleman, Savannah       
     3) Harris, Fae'The                 4) Shelton, Kaylene        
  7 Speed Cadets  'A'                                   5:32.86   2
     1) Warren, Kassidy                 2) Christopher, Heiress    
     3) Kinney, Aiyanna                 4) McFarland, Shyanne      
  8 Team D1 Elite Track Club  'A'                       5:44.65   1
     1) Hall, Londyn                    2) Johnson, Maci           
     3) Martin, Quincee                 4) Lugo, Natalia           
  9 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       5:59.49   1
     1) Austin, Saige                   2) Ugochukwu, Nnedi        
     3) Snowden, Emma                   4) Kelly, Naimah           
 10 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                      6:32.56   1
     1) Anderson, Jaslyn                2) Mendez, Vanessa         
     3) Thomas-Brown, Alaia             4) Hill, Sahaley